A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Name | Role | Hometown | Sport | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amelie Cloutier | Apprentice Coach | Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lilla Gulyas | Apprentice Coach | Maple ridge | Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JJ Holmes | Apprentice Coach | Lower Nicola | Hockey | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heather Beatty | Assistant Chef de Mission | Vancouver | Mission Staff | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Madison Sherriff | Athlete | Golden | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roxy Coatesworth | Athlete | Golden | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maddox Johnson | Athlete | Fernie | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nick Kokot | Athlete | New Westminster | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maika Lennox-King | Athlete | Whistler | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hannah Jensen | Athlete | Whistler | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Douglas Hunter | Athlete | Kamloops | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Avery Tymchyna | Athlete | Kamloops | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marek Novak | Athlete | West Vancouver | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rylie Clarke | Athlete | Nelson | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Matthew Leach | Athlete | Lumby | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Eva Wyse | Athlete | Oliver | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gavin Russell Santoro | Athlete | Delta | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Samuel Peters | Athlete | West Kelowna | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Sacha Jirasek | Athlete | Kelowna | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ronan Wiens | Athlete | Salmon Arm | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Amy Milne | Athlete | Vernon | Alpine Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Emily Kae Yun Yen | Athlete | Vancouver | Archery | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Eliana Stein | Athlete | Falkland | Archery | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Mason Pollard | Athlete | Prince George | Archery | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Jamison Hui | Athlete | Vancouver | Archery | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Annie Zhou | Athlete | Richmond | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Eva Liu | Athlete | Vancouver | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Grace Wang | Athlete | Delta | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Gurbaksh Saini | Athlete | Surrey | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Victor Huang | Athlete | Richmond | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Michelle Yeung | Athlete | Vancouver | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Wenjun Ouyang | Athlete | Richmond | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lyem Fedoretz | Athlete | Vancouver | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Thalia Se | Athlete | Richmond | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jadon Kai Hay Tsang | Athlete | Burnaby | Badminton | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Parker Munroe | Athlete | Vernon | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Mia Rodger | Athlete | North Vancouver | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Liam Simons | Athlete | Vernon | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Alexander Hatloe | Athlete | Whistler | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Sebastian Solomonson | Athlete | Coldstream | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Molly Caldwell | Athlete | Golden | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Jessabelle Trelenberg | Athlete | Williams Lake | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Aliah Turner | Athlete | Prince George | Biathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | William Veroni | Athlete | North Vancouver | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Britynn Carter | Athlete | Quesnel | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Lola Brouillette | Athlete | castlegar | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Riel Martinez | Athlete | Nelson | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Kailash Raju | Athlete | Pitt Meadows | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Tage Dugas | Athlete | qualicum beach | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Marcus Tallarico | Athlete | Burnaby | Boxing | ||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Marlie Molinaro | Athlete | Canmore | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Maeve MacLeod | Athlete | Revelstoke | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Garrett Siever | Athlete | West Kelowna | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Alexandra Luxmoore | Athlete | Revelstoke | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Ava Wimbush | Athlete | Smithers | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Breagh Bridge | Athlete | West Kelowna | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Raleigh Tarte | Athlete | Kimberley | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Ryan Goodwin | Athlete | North Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Aidan Hay | Athlete | North Vancouver | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Ruby Serrouya | Athlete | Reevlstoke | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Eamon Wilson | Athlete | Burnaby | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Logan Cox | Athlete | Prince George | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Ian Mayer | Athlete | West Kelowna | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Lily Brook | Athlete | Canoe | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Kaden Baum | Athlete | Salmon arm | Cross Country Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Lauren Cochrane | Athlete | Kelowna | Curling (F) | ||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Megan Rempel | Athlete | Kelowna | Curling (F) | ||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Hannah Marie Rempel | Athlete | Kelowna | Curling (F) | ||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Claire Ramsey | Athlete | Kelowna | Curling (F) | ||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Chris Parkinson | Athlete | Comox | Curling (M) | ||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Neil Imada | Athlete | Surrey | Curling (M) | ||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Jesse Tiede | Athlete | Black Creek | Curling (M) | ||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Graham Lee | Athlete | Courtenay | Curling (M) | ||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Emily Leslie Bowles | Athlete | Victoria | Curling (X) | ||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Adam Michael Fenton | Athlete | Port Coquitlam | Curling (X) | ||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Veronica Scherk | Athlete | North Vancouver | Fencing | ||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Finn Liu | Athlete | Surrey | Fencing | ||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Ivan Lu | Athlete | West Vancouver | Fencing | ||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Yuchen Zhu | Athlete | Vancouver | Fencing | ||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Danise Leung | Athlete | Vancouver | Fencing | ||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Adrian Wong | Athlete | White Rock | Fencing | ||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Jessie Sun | Athlete | Richmond | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Ava Mary Cheung | Athlete | Richmond | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Stephen Lee | Athlete | Richmond | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Jake Willing-Sato | Athlete | Coquitlam | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Mitchell Dunn | Athlete | Quesnel | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Louie Fukuda-Wu | Athlete | Richmond | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Mickey Becker-Pos | Athlete | Vancouver | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Tin-Yee Ho | Athlete | Vancouver | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Tasha Lai | Athlete | Delta | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Vicky Pan | Athlete | Coquitlam | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Emily Liao | Athlete | Coquitlam | Figure Skating | ||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Tate Garrod | Athlete | Vernon | Freestyle Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Aidan Mulvihill | Athlete | Garibaldi Highlands | Freestyle Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Jordan Lindsay Peet | Athlete | Canmore | Freestyle Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Zoe Greze-Kozuki | Athlete | campbell river | Freestyle Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Maya Mikkelsen | Athlete | Whistler | Freestyle Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Quinn Thomas Dawson | Athlete | Calgary | Freestyle Skiing | ||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Kristin Hoivik | Athlete | Coldstream | Freestyle Skiing |